Dommeroppsettet for Eliteseriens 19. serierunde er på det meste klar, og her er dommerne som skal lede oppgjørene.

1) Bodø/Glimt – HamKam

Aspmyra stadion 20.08.2022 18.00
Dommer: Marius Hansen Grøtta (Malmefjorden IL)
Ass.dommer 1: Jim Andre Alnes Dyb (Valder, IL – Fotball)
Ass.dommer 2: Sondre Dahle (Vanvik IL)
4. dommer: Stian Røvig Sletner (Rustad Abildsø Sportsklubb)
Dommerveileder: Jonny Ditlefsen (Gruben IL)
Kampdelegat: Jan Olav Knutsen (Haugsbygd IF)

2) Odd – Sarpsborg 08

Skagerak Arena 20.08.2022 18.00
Dommer: Daniel Higraff (Randaberg IL – Fotball)
Ass.dommer 1: Eivin Christofer Møllerud Hansen (Grorud IL)
Ass.dommer 2: Ivar Askeland (Kvernbit, IL)
4. dommer: Mohammad Hafezi (Reinsvoll IF)
Dommerveileder: Petter Kristiansen Toppe (Bergen Nord, FK – Fotball)
Kampdelegat: Trond Kjetil Rogstad (Sandar IL)

3) Haugesund – Molde

Haugesund Sparebank Arena 21.08.2022 18.00
Dommer: Marius Lien (Fossum IF Skien)
Ass.dommer 1: Anders Michael Velo (Furuset Fotball IF)
Ass.dommer 2: Ivar Michael Bergum Jahr (Raufoss IL Fotball)
4. dommer: Sivert Øksnes Amland (Fana Fotball)
Dommerveileder: Odd Jarle Larsen (Fløy – Flekkerøy)
Kampdelegat: Hans Lokøy (Arna-Bjørnar Allianse Idrettslag)

4) Lillestrøm – Sandefjord Fotball

Åråsen stadion 21.08.2022 18.00
Dommer: Svein Tore Sinnes (Flekkefjord FK)
Ass.dommer 1: Geir-Oskar Isaksen (Furuflaten Idrettslag)
Ass.dommer 2: Jørgen Rønning Valstadsve (IL Fram)
4. dommer: Ali al Hatam (Skreia IL)
Dommerveileder: Terje Hauge (Olsvik IL)
Kampdelegat: Vidar Hilmen (Øystre Slidre IL)

5) Strømsgodset – Jerv

Marienlyst stadion 21.08.2022 18.00
Dommer: Kristoffer Hagenes (Hovding, TIL)
Ass.dommer 1: Anders Olav Dale (Nordre Holsnøy IL)
Ass.dommer 2: Christer Solheim Jørgensen (Bergen Nord, FK – Fotball)
4. dommer: Mohammad Usman Aslam (Lier IL)
Dommerveileder: Roy Helge Olsen (Fløy – Flekkerøy)
Kampdelegat: Jan Roger Henriksen (Fevang FK)

6) Vålerenga – Tromsø

Intility Arena 21.08.2022 18.00
Dommer: Christian Moen (Løvenstad)
Ass.dommer 1: Runar Langseth (Kolstad Fotball)
Ass.dommer 2: Jon-Michael Knutsen (Løvenstad)
4. dommer: Eivind Bodding (Haga)
Dommerveileder: Morten Bjørnstad Høgberg (Manglerud Star Fotball,IL)
Kampdelegat: Rolf Inge Holøien (Sarpsborg 08 Fotballforening)

7) Rosenborg – Aalesund

Lerkendal stadion 21.08.2022 20.00
Dommer: Svein Oddvar Moen (Haugar, SK)
Ass.dommer 1: Kim Tomas Haglund (Navestad IF)
Ass.dommer 2: Magnus Lundberg (Ringsaker IF)
4. dommer: Mathias Støfringshaug (Verdal IL)
Dommerveileder: Jon Eilif Skjervold (IL Fram)
Kampdelegat: Rune Venås (Norge – Fotball)

8) Kristiansund – Viking

Kristiansund stadion 31.08.2022 19.00

4. dommer: Marius Hansen Grøtta (Malmefjorden IL)
Dommerveileder: Trygve Kjensli (Nesodden IF)
Kampdelegat: Tormod Larsen (Ranheim IL – Fotball Topp)