Toppseriedommerne på kampdag to

0
470

Andre runde i Toppserien har følgende dommerteam til å lede kampene:

Arna-Bjørnar – Lyn
Arna Idrettspark 30.03.2019 14.00
Dommer: Marit Buhaug Folstad (Buvik IL – Fotball)
Ass.dommer 1: Line Cathrine Nymoen (Kolstad Fotball)
Ass.dommer 2: Martin Røed Knudsen (Tertnes Fotball Herrer)
4. dommer: Anders Bjerk Hansen (Bjarg, IL)
Dommerveileder: Petter Kristiansen Toppe (Bergen Nord, FK – Fotball)

Røa Fotball Elite – Trondheims-Ørn
Røa kunstgress 30.03.2019 15.00
Dommer: Emilie Rodahl Dokset (Bækkelagets SK)
Ass.dommer 1: Silje Elisabeth Thoresen (Bækkelagets SK)
Ass.dommer 2: Karwan Mamhassan (Abildsø IL)
4. dommer: Herman Holthe (Bækkelagets SK)
Dommerveileder: Nina Hedlund (Korsvoll IL)

Stabæk – Klepp
Nadderud stadion 30.03.2019 15.00
Dommer: Henrikke Holm Nervik (Trygg/Lade, SK)
Ass.dommer 1: Monica Brun Løkkeberg (Freidig, SPK)
Ass.dommer 2: Linda Andresen (Hauerseter)
4. dommer: Morten Andersen-Gott (Øvrevoll Hosle IL)
Dommerveileder: Geir Åge Masovn Holen (Rælingen)

Kolbotn – Vålerenga
Sofiemyr stadion 30.03.2019 15.00
Dommer: Ingvild Langnes Aarland (Malmefjorden IL)
Ass.dommer 1: Sonia Skjold-khan (Nordstrand IF)
Ass.dommer 2: Yahya Swajet (Grue IL)
4. dommer: Agron Trena (Langhus IL Fotball)
Dommerveileder: Tone Lise Berghøi (Hauerseter)

Fart – Sandviken
Fart kunstgress 30.03.2019 15.00
Dommer: Veronika Fjeldvær (Stadsbygd IL)
Ass.dommer 1: Niloo Kafili (Ridabu IL)
Ass.dommer 2: Hanne Myhr (Vallset IL)
4. dommer: Johan William Grundt (Eidskog Fotball)
Dommerveileder: Audun Fremstad (Løten FK)

Avaldsnes – LSK Kvinner
Avaldsnes 1 30.03.2019 15.00
Dommer: Sarah Fatemeh Zangeneh (Nordstrand IF)
Ass.dommer 1: Stian Nord Sjursen (Djerv 1919, SK)
Ass.dommer 2: Dawid Marek (Midtbygdens IL – fotball)
4. dommer: Amir Mohammed Ajjour (Våganes FK)
Dommerveileder: Arve Fløysvik (Djerv 1919, SK)

Tabellen

Lag S P
1 Røa Fotball Elite 1 3
2 LSK Kvinner 1 3
3 Klepp 1 3
3 Vålerenga 1 3
5 Arna-Bjørnar 1 1
5 Fart 1 1
5 Lyn 1 1
5 Trondheims-Ørn 1 1
9 Kolbotn 1 0
10 Avaldsnes 1 0
10 Stabæk 1 0
12 Sandviken 1 0