Her er dommerteamene som skal i aksjon i torsdagens kamper i Europaligaen:

Group A, 10 December 2015, 19:00 CET
Şükrü Saracoğlu, Istanbul (TUR)
Fenerbahçe – Celtic
Referee: Serge Gumienny (BEL)
Assistant Referee 1: Jimmy Cremers (BEL)
Assistant Referee 2: Thibaud Nijssen (BEL)
Additional Assistant Referee 1: Bart Vertenten (BEL)
Additional Assistant Referee 2: Wim Smet (BEL)
Fourth Official: Dirk Gilon (BEL)
UEFA Referee Observer: Vaclav Krondl (CZE)
UEFA Delegate: Danilo Filacchione (ITA)

Group A, 10 December 2015, 19:00 CET
Amsterdam ArenA, Amsterdam (NED)
Ajax – Molde
Referee: Ievgenii Aranovskyi (UKR)
Assistant Referee 1: Oleksandr Voytyuk (UKR)
Assistant Referee 2: Sergii Bekker (UKR)
Additional Assistant Referee 1: Sergii Boiko (UKR)
Additional Assistant Referee 2: Anatoliy Abdula (UKR)
Fourth Official: Semen Shlonchak (UKR)
UEFA Referee Observer: Nuno Castro (POR)
UEFA Delegate: George Fantaros (CYP)

Group B, 10 December 2015, 19:00 CET
Nouveau Stade de Bordeaux, Bordeaux (FRA)
Girondins de Bordeaux – Rubin Kazan
Referee: John Beaton (SCO)
Assistant Referee 1: Francis Connor (SCO)
Assistant Referee 2: Graham Chambers (SCO)
Additional Assistant Referee 1: Brian Colvin (SCO)
Additional Assistant Referee 2: Donald Robertson (SCO)
Fourth Official: Douglas Potter (SCO)
UEFA Referee Observer: Erol Ersoy (TUR)
UEFA Delegate: Milovan Đukanović (MNE)

Group B, 10 December 2015, 19:00 CET
Tourbillon, Sion (SUI)
Sion – Liverpool
Referee: Michael Koukoulakis (GRE)
Assistant Referee 1: Alexandros Grevenis (GRE)
Assistant Referee 2: Chrysoula Kourompylia (GRE)
Additional Assistant Referee 1: Charalampos Kalogeropoulos (GRE)
Additional Assistant Referee 2: Andreas Pappas (GRE)
Fourth Official: Christos Baltas (GRE)
UEFA Referee Observer: Jens Larsen (DEN)
UEFA Delegate: Peter Lundström (FIN)

Group C, 10 December 2015, 19:00 CET
Bakcell Arena, Baku (AZE)
Qäbälä FK – Krasnodar
Referee: István Kovács (ROU)
Assistant Referee 1: Miklos István Nagy (ROU)
Assistant Referee 2: Vasile Florin Marinescu (ROU)
Additional Assistant Referee 1: Pavel Cristian Balaj (ROU)
Additional Assistant Referee 2: Marius Avram (ROU)
Fourth Official: Mihai Ovidiu Artene (ROU)
UEFA Referee Observer: Kaj Natri (FIN)
UEFA Delegate: Scott Struthers (SCO)

Group C, 10 December 2015, 19:00 CET
BVB Stadion Dortmund, Dortmund (GER)
Borussia Dortmund – PAOK
Referee: Mattias Gestranius (FIN)
Assistant Referee 1: Jan-Peter Aravirta (FIN)
Assistant Referee 2: Mikko Alakare (FIN)
Additional Assistant Referee 1: Antti Munukka (FIN)
Additional Assistant Referee 2: Dennis Antamo (FIN)
Fourth Official: Jukka Honkanen (FIN)
UEFA Referee Observer: Costas Kapitanis (CYP)
UEFA Delegate: Siarhei Ilyich (BLR)

Group D, 10 December 2015, 19:00 CET
Arena Herning, Herning (DEN)
Midtjylland – Club Brugge
Referee: Javier Estrada Fernández (ESP)
Assistant Referee 1: Miguel Martínez Munuera (ESP)
Assistant Referee 2:  Teodoro Sobrino Magán (ESP)
Additional Assistant Referee 1: Alejandro José Hernández Hernández (ESP)
Additional Assistant Referee 2: Jesús Gil Manzano (ESP)
Fourth Official: Roberto Díaz Pérez Del Palomar (ESP)
UEFA Referee Observer: Eugen Strigel (GER)
UEFA Delegate: Leonid Kaloshin (RUS)

Group D, 10 December 2015, 19:00 CET
Stadio San Paolo, Naples (ITA)
SSC Napoli – Legia
Referee: Aleksandar Stavrev (MKD)
Assistant Referee 1: Marjan Kirovski (MKD)
Assistant Referee 2: Dejan Kostadinov (MKD)
Additional Assistant Referee 1: Dimitar Meckarovski (MKD)
Additional Assistant Referee 2: Dejan Jakimovski (MKD)
Fourth Official: Nikola Karakolev (MKD)
UEFA Referee Observer: Pascal Garibian (FRA)
UEFA Delegate: Graham Hover (ENG)

Group E, 10 December 2015, 19:00 CET
Ernst-Happel-Stadion, Vienna (AUT)
Rapid Wien – Dinamo Minsk
Referee: Aliyar Aghayev (AZE)
Assistant Referee 1: Zeynal Zeynalov (AZE)
Assistant Referee 2: Rza Mammadov (AZE)
Additional Assistant Referee 1: Rahim Hasanov (AZE)
Additional Assistant Referee 2: Orkhan Mammadov (AZE)
Fourth Official: Mubariz Hashimov (AZE)
UEFA Referee Observer: Luciano Luci (ITA)
UEFA Delegate: Ronen Hershco (ISR)

Group E, 10 December 2015, 19:00 CET
Doosan Arena, Plzen (CZE)
Viktoria Plzeň – Villarreal
Referee: Tony Chapron (FRA)
Assistant Referee 1: Frédéric Cano (FRA)
Assistant Referee 2:
Additional Assistant Referee 1: Benoît Millot (FRA)
Additional Assistant Referee 2:  Mickaël Lesage (FRA)
Fourth Official: Philippe Jeanne (FRA)
UEFA Referee Observer: Sokol Jareci (ALB)
UEFA Delegate: Anna Bordiugova (UKR)

Group F, 10 December 2015, 19:00 CET
U Nisy, Liberec (CZE)
Slovan Liberec – Olympique de Marseille
Referee: Robert Schörgenhofer (AUT)
Assistant Referee 1: Maximilian Kolbitsch (AUT)
Assistant Referee 2: Roland Brandner (AUT)
Additional Assistant Referee 1: Dominik Ouschan (AUT)
Additional Assistant Referee 2: Dieter Muckenhammer (AUT)
Fourth Official: Roland Riedel (AUT)
UEFA Referee Observer: Marián Ružbarský (SVK)
UEFA Delegate: Olzhas Abrayev (KAZ)

Group F, 10 December 2015, 19:00 CET
Euroborg, Groningen (NED)
Groningen – Braga
Referee: Simon Lee Evans (WAL)
Assistant Referee 1: Philip Thomas (WAL)
Assistant Referee 2: John Bryn Roberts (WAL)
Additional Assistant Referee 1: Bryn Markham-Jones (WAL)
Additional Assistant Referee 2: Nick Pratt (WAL)
Fourth Official: Daniel Beckett (WAL)
UEFA Referee Observer: Draženko Kovačić (CRO)
UEFA Delegate: Petro Ivanov (UKR)

Group G, 10 December 2015, 21:05 CET
Dnipro Arena, Dnipropetrovsk (UKR)
Dnipro – Rosenborg
Referee: Stephan Klossner (SUI)
Assistant Referee 1: Vitali Jobin (SUI)
Assistant Referee 2: Jean-Yves Wicht (SUI)
Additional Assistant Referee 1: Alain Bieri (SUI)
Additional Assistant Referee 2: Sascha Amhof (SUI)
Fourth Official: Johannes Vogel (SUI)
UEFA Referee Observer: Rodger Gifford (WAL)
UEFA Delegate: Michal Mertinyák (SVK)

Group G, 10 December 2015, 21:05 CET
Geoffroy-Guichard, Saint-Etienne (FRA)
Saint Étienne – SS Lazio
Referee: Kevin Blom (NED)
Assistant Referee 1: Patrick Langkamp (NED)
Assistant Referee 2: Angelo Boonman  (NED)
Additional Assistant Referee 1: Dennis Highler (NED)
Additional Assistant Referee 2: Ed Janssen (NED)
Fourth Official: Bas Van Dongen (NED)
UEFA Referee Observer: Morgan Norman (SWE)
UEFA Delegate: José Luis Astiazarán Iriondo (ESP)

Group H, 10 December 2015, 21:05 CET
José Alvalade, Lisbon (POR)
Sporting CP – Beşiktaş
Referee: Manuel Gräfe (GER)
Assistant Referee 1: Guido Kleve (GER)
Assistant Referee 2: Mark Borsch (GER)
Additional Assistant Referee 1: Marco Fritz (GER)
Additional Assistant Referee 2: Benjamin Brand (GER)
Fourth Official: Christoph Bornhorst (GER)
UEFA Referee Observer: Emil Bozhinovski ((MKD)
UEFA Delegate: Pertti Alaja (FIN)

Group H, 10 December 2015, 21:05 CET
Elbasan Arena, Elbasan (ALB)
Skënderbeu – Lokomotiv Moskva
Referee: Marijo Strahonja (CRO)
Assistant Referee 1: Ivica Modrić (CRO)
Assistant Referee 2: Dario Vrabec (CRO)
Additional Assistant Referee 1: Fran Jović (CRO)
Additional Assistant Referee 2: Mario Zebec (CRO)
Fourth Official: Hrvoje Radić (CRO)
UEFA Referee Observer: Ioannis Tsachilidis (GRE)
UEFA Delegate: Targo Kaldoja (EST)

Group I, 10 December 2015, 21:05 CET
Stadio Artemio Franchi, Florence (ITA)
ACF Fiorentina – Belenenses
Referee: Vladislav Bezborodov (RUS)
Assistant Referee 1: Nikolai Golubev (RUS)
Assistant Referee 2: Maksim Gavrilin (RUS)
Additional Assistant Referee 1: Aleksei Eskov (RUS)
Additional Assistant Referee 2: Igor Fedotov (RUS)
Fourth Official: Valeriy Danchenko (RUS)
UEFA Referee Observer: Rune Pedersen (NOR)
UEFA Delegate:Wolf-Günter Wiesel (GER)

Group I, 10 December 2015, 21:05 CET
Municipal Stadium Poznan, Poznan (POL)
Lech – Basel
Referee: Bobby Madden (SCO)
Assistant Referee 1: Alastair Mather (SCO)
Assistant Referee 2: Douglas Gordon Ross (SCO)
Additional Assistant Referee 1: Andrew Dallas (SCO)
Additional Assistant Referee 2: Alain Muir (SCO)
Fourth Official: Alasdair Ross (SCO)
UEFA Referee Observer: Darko Čeferin (SVN)
UEFA Delegate: Adrian Titcombe (ENG)

Group J, 10 December 2015, 21:05 CET
Constant Vanden Stock Stadium, Brussels (BEL)
Anderlecht – Qarabağ
Referee: Slavko Vinčić (SVN)
Assistant Referee 1: Bojan Ul (SVN)
Assistant Referee 2: Tomaž Klančnik (SVN)
Additional Assistant Referee 1: Roberto Ponis (SVN)
Additional Assistant Referee 2: Dragoslav Perič (SVN)
Fourth Official: Andraž Kovačič (SVN)
UEFA Referee Observer: Igor Ischenko (UKR)
UEFA Delegate: Gabriel Weiss (SVK)

Group J, 10 December 2015, 21:05 CET
White Hart Lane, London (ENG)
Tottenhem Hotspur – AS Monaco
Referee: Ivan Bebek (CRO)
Assistant Referee 1:  Tomislav Petrović (CRO)
Assistant Referee 2:  Miro Grgić (CRO)
Additional Assistant Referee 1: Domagoj Vučkov (CRO)
Additional Assistant Referee 2:  Goran Gabrilo (CRO)
Fourth Official:  Goran Pataki (CRO)
UEFA Referee Observer: Domenico Messina (ITA)
UEFA Delegate: István Huszár (HUN)

Group K, 10 December 2015, 21:05 CET
GSP, Nicosia (CYP)
APOEL – Sparta Praha
Referee: István Vad (HUN)
Assistant Referee 1: István Albert (HUN)
Assistant Referee 2: Peter Berettyán (HUN)
Additional Assistant Referee 1: Sándor Andó-Szabó (HUN)
Additional Assistant Referee 2: Jozsef Erdos (HUN)
Fourth Official: László Viszokai (HUN)
UEFA Referee Observer: Charles Agius (MLT)
UEFA Delegate: Eduard Kindle (LIE)

Group K, 10 December 2015, 21:05 CET
Theodoros Kolokotronis Stadium, Tripoli Arkadia (GRE)
Asteras – Schalke 04
Referee: Liran Lany (ISR)
Assistant Referee 1: Danny Krasikow (ISR)
Assistant Referee 2: David Elias Bitton (ISR)
Additional Assistant Referee 1: Alon Yefet (ISR)
Additional Assistant Referee 2: Menashe Masiah (ISR)
Fourth Official: Amihay Yehoshua Mozes (ISR)
UEFA Referee Observer: Zdravko Jokić (SRB)
UEFA Delegate: Aubry Ralph (NIR)

Group L, 10 December 2015, 21:05 CET
Stadion FK Partizan, Belgrade (SRB)
Partizan – Augsburg
Referee: Paolo Tagliavento (ITA)
Assistant Referee 1: Alessandro Giallatini (ITA)
Assistant Referee 2: Matteo Passeri (ITA)
Additional Assistant Referee 1: Marco Guida (ITA)
Additional Assistant Referee 2: Andrea Gervasoni (ITA)
Fourth Official: Filippo Meli (ITA)
UEFA Referee Observer: Renatus Temmink (NED)
UEFA Delegate: Alan McRae (SCO)

Group L, 10 December 2015, 21:05 CET
Estadio de San Mamés, Bilbao (ESP)
Athletic – AZ Alkmaar
Referee: Benoît Bastien (FRA)
Assistant Referee 1: Hicham Zakrani (FRA)
Assistant Referee 2: Frédéric Haquette (FRA)
Additional Assistant Referee 1: Fredy Fautrel (FRA)
Additional Assistant Referee 2: Amaury Delerue (FRA)
Fourth Official: Nicolas Danos (FRA)
UEFA Referee Observer: Kristinn Jakobsson (ISL)
UEFA Delegate: Bujar Kasmi (ALB)