Her kan du finne rangeringen for dommerne i våre øverste divisjoner.

Chapter 1. Eliteserien

Hoveddommere 2021 Klubb Krets
1 Dag Vidar Hafsås Kolstad Fotball NFF Trøndelag
2 Espen Eskås Bækkelagets SK NFF Oslo
3 Kai Erik Steen Østsiden Askøy FK NFF Hordaland
4 Kristoffer Hagenes TIL Hovding NFF Hordaland
5 Marius Hansen Grøtta Malmefjorden IL NFF Nordmøre og Romsdal
6 Ola Hobber Nilsen Nordstrand IF NFF Oslo
7 Rohit Saggi SBK Drafn NFF Buskerud
8 Sigurd Kringstad IL Valder NFF Sunnmøre
9 Sivert Amland Fana Fotball NFF Hordaland
10 Svein Oddvar Moen SK Haugar NFF Rogaland
11 Tom Harald Hagen Brandval IL NFF Indre Østland
12 Tommy Skjerven Kaupanger IL NFF Sogn & Fjordane
13 Tore Hansen Feda IL NFF Agder
14 Usman Aslam Lier IL NFF Buskerud
Assistentdommere 2021 Klubb Krets
1 Alf Olav Rossland (ny) Åkra IL NFF Rogaland
2 Anders Olav Dale Nordre Holsnøy IL NFF Hordaland
3 Anders Velo Furuset IF NFF Oslo
4 Christer Jørgensen FK Bergen Nord NFF Hordaland
5 Dag Roger Nebben Åsa IL NFF Indre Østland
6 Eivin Hansen Grorud IL NFF Oslo
7 Geir Oskar Isaksen Furuflaten IL NFF Troms
8 Isaak Bashevkin Ready NFF Oslo
9 Ivar Askeland IL Kvernbit NFF Hordaland
10 Ivar M. Jahr Raufoss IL NFF Indre Østland
11 Jan Erik Engan Loddefjord IL NFF Hordaland
12 Jim Dyb IL Valder NFF Sunnmøre
13 Jon-Michael Knutsen Løvenstad NFF Akershus
14 Jørgen Valstadsve IL Fram NFF Trøndelag
15 Kim Andre Johnsen Frogner NFF Akershus
16 Kim Tomas Haglund Navestad IF NFF Østfold
17 Kristoffer Gullhav IL Imås NFF Agder
18 Magnus Lundberg Ringsaker IF NFF Indre Østland
19 Morten Jensen Fjellhamar NFF Trøndelag
20 Ole Haukåsen Ridabu IL NFF Indre Østland
21 Runar Langseth Kolstad Fotball NFF Oslo
22 Sondre Dahle (ny) Vanvik IL NFF Trøndelag
23 Tom Harald Grønevik Askøy SK NFF Hordaland
24 Øystein Ytterland IL Valder NFF Sunnmøre

 

Chapter 2. Toppserien

Hoveddommere 2021 Klubb Krets
1 Emilie Rodahl Torkelsen Bækkelagets SK NFF Oslo
2 Sarah Fatemeh Zangeneh Nordstrand IF NFF Oslo
3 Henrikke Nervik SK Trygg/Lade NFF Trøndelag
4 Ingvild Langnes Aarland Malmefjorden IL NFF Buskerud
5 Karoline Marie Jensen Furuflaten IL NFF Rogaland
6 Malin Øiseth Fet NFF Akershus
7 Marit Buhaug Folstad Buvik IL NFF Trøndelag
8 Veronika Fjeldvær Stadsbygd IL NFF Trøndelag
Toppserien
FIFA Assistentdommere 2021
Klubb Krets
1 Elisabeth Thoresen Bækkelagets SK NFF Oslo
2 Line Cathrine Nymoen Kolstad Fotball NFF Trøndelag
3 Monica Brun Løkkeberg SPK Freidig NFF Trøndelag
4 Sonia Rekdal Khan-Sunde Nordstrand IF NFF Oslo
Toppserien Assistentdommere 2021 Klubb Krets
1 Helle Reiten Sjetne IL NFF Trøndelag
2 Linda Andresen Hauerseter NFF Vestfold
3 Niloo Kafili Ridabu IL NFF Indre Østland
4 Ane Kilskar Langhus IL NFF Oslo
5 Hanne Myhr Vallset IL NFF Indre Østland
6 Tomke Poppen (ny) Åssiden IF NFF Buskerud
7 Liv Boberg Kristiansen (ny) Skedsmo NFF Akershus
8 Nathalie Støfringshaug (ny) Verdal IL NFF Rogaland
9 Mari Ballangrud (ny) Lunner FK NFF Oslo

Chapter 3. OBOS-ligaen

Hoveddommere 2021 Klubb Krets
1 Ajdin Medic Trosvik IF NFF Østfold
2 Christian Moen Løvenstad NFF Akershus
3 Daniel Higraff Randaberg IL NFF Rogaland
4 Eivind Bodding Haga NFF Akershus
5 Harald Røvig Sletner Rustad IL NFF Oslo
6 Jan Morten Tennøy Nore Nesset IL NFF Hordaland
7 Magnus Koløy Bjørndal IF NFF Oslo
8 Marius Lien Fossum IF Skien NFF Telemark
9 Martin Berg Hunstad FK NFF Nordland
10 Mathias Støfringshaug (ny) Verdal IL NFF Trøndelag
11 Mischa Kellerhals Orre IL NFF Rogaland
12 Ole-Alexander Valen Kråkerøy IL NFF Østfold
13 Steinar Hauge IL Bjarg NFF Hordaland
14 Stian Røvig Sletner Rustad IL NFF Oslo
15 Svein Tore Sinnes Flekkefjord FK NFF Agder
Assistentdommere 2021 Klubb Krets
1 Aleksander Jæger Åssiden IF NFF Buskerud
2 Atle Larsen Brodd FK NFF Rogaland
3 Bjørnar D. Bjørnstad IK Gimletroll NFF Agder
4 Elisabeth Thoresen Bækkelagets SK NFF Oslo
5 Erik Westrøm Huk FK NFF Oslo
6 Erland Hareland Lesja IL NFF Indre Østland
7 Frank Henneman IL Bjarg NFF Nordland
8 Henrik Pettersen Sunde (ny) SK Baune NFF Oslo
9 Helge Myklebust SPK Freidig NFF Trøndelag
10 Imran Tariq Furuset IF NFF Oslo
11 Karwan Mamhassan (ny) Abildsø IL NFF Oslo
12 Kevin Hjelmseth Sørreisa IL NFF Troms
13 Kim Minh Nguyen Abildsø IL NFF Oslo
14 Kjetil Nordmark Orstad IL NFF Rogaland
15 Kristian S. Johannessen SK Falk NFF Vestfold
16 Lasse Patrikainen Askøy FK NFF Hordaland
17 Martin Javier Solheim (ny) Emblem IL NFF Sunnmøre
18 Monica B. Løkkeberg (ny) SPK Freidig NFF Trøndelag
19 Ole Johnny Løfald Rindal IL NFF Trøndelag
20 Per Thomas Byrkjedal (ny) IK Gimletroll NFF Agder
21 Philip Askjer FK Eik Tønsberg AIL NFF Vestfold
22 Ruben Haugland Tertnes Fotball NFF Hordaland
23 Steffen Abrahamsen Randesund IL NFF Agder
24 Thomas Skaiaa SK Sprint-Jeløy NFF Østfold
25 Tom K. Sandvold Ådalsbruk FK NFF Indre Østland

Chapter 4. 1. divisjon kvinner

1. divisjon kvinner 2021 Klubb Krets
1 Amalie Nyeng Flatås IL NFF Trøndelag
2 Cecilie Ege Frøyland IL NFF Rogaland
3 Maliha Ahmady Mjøndalen IF NFF Agder
4 Maren Hatletvedt Fana Fotball NFF Oslo
5 Marit Skurdal Oppsal IF NFF Oslo
6 Victoria Nilsen Gruben IL NFF Rogaland

Chapter 5. PostNord-ligaen

 Antall Hoveddommere 2021 Klubb Krets
1 Abdulhadi Al-Fahad Ekholt BK NFF Østfold
2 Aleksander Skjold Vermundsen Kopervik IL NFF Rogaland
3 Ali Al-Hatem Skreia IL NFF Akershus
4 Anders Bodding Haga NFF Akershus
5 Andre B. Birkeland SK Djerv 1919 NFF Rogaland
6 Bendik Haarberg Kvass/Ulvungen FK NFF Nordmøre og Romsdal
7 Emilie Rodahl Torkelsen Bækkelagets SK NFF Oslo
8 Hakan Catalgøl (ny) Løvenstad NFF Akershus
9 Harald Magnus Børresen Helgerød IL NFF Vestfold
10 Henrikke Holm Nervik (ny) SK Trygg/Lade NFF Trøndelag
11 Herman Holthe (ny) Bækkelagets SK NFF Oslo
12 Herman Leiulfsrud Aass Fossum IF Skien NFF Telemark
13 Johan W. Grundt Eidsskog Fotball NFF Indre Østland
14 Jon Romuld Håversen IK Gimletroll NFF Oslo
15 Jørgen Haga Ekholt BK NFF Agder
16 Jørgen Haugen Kurland NFF Akershus
17 Kristian Kristiansen Bakkeby IK NFF Troms
18 Marius Bye Aurskog-Høland NFF Hordaland
19 Mathias S. Kringstad IL Valder NFF Sunnmøre
20 Mohammad Hafezi Reinsvoll IF NFF Indre Østland
21 Ola Kellerhals Vaulen IL NFF Rogaland
22 Oliver Barsøe Namsos IL NFF Trøndelag
23 Robert Eggen Trønder-Lyn IL NFF Trøndelag
24 Sander B. Johannessen Randesund IL NFF Finnmark
25 Sarah Fatemeh Zangeneh (ny) Nordstrand IF NFF Oslo
26 Satha S. Sritharan Oppsal IF NFF Oslo
27 Sebastian Mikalsen Rygge IL NFF Østfold
28 Sondre Brudvik Tertnes Fotball NFF Hordaland
29 Torgeir Halsen Vanylven FK NFF Sunnmøre